Olympic Games | FSL

Olympic Games

FRIDAY, JULY 23

23:30 GMT ROWING: Qualifying Heat & Repechages WATCH

SATURDAY, JULY 24

00:00 GMT BADMINTON: Singles, Doubles, Mixed Doubles WATCH
00:00 GMT TABLE TENNIS: Singles, Doubles, Mixed Doubles WATCH
00:00 GMT FENCING (M/W) WATCH
00:00 GMT HANDBALL (M): Norway vs Brazil WATCH
00:00 GMT BEACH VOLLEYBALL (W): Japan vs Czech Republic WATCH
00:00 GMT VOLLEYBALL (M): Italy vs Canada TSN beIN Sports
00:00 GMT ARCHERY (M/W) WATCH
00:45 GMT WEIGHTLIFTING (W): Group B (49kg) WATCH
01:00 GMT BEACH VOLLEYBALL (M): Brazil vs Argentina WATCH
01:00 GMT TAEKWONDO (M/W): R16, QFs, SFs WATCH
01:00 GMT FIELD HOCKEY (M): New Zealand vs India WATCH
02:00 GMT GYMNASTICS: Artistic Gymnastics - Day 1 WATCH
01:15 GMT BASKETBAL 3x3 (M/W) WATCH
01:45 GMT SHOOTING (W): 10m Air Rifle WATCH
02:00 GMT JUDO (M/W): Elimination Rounds, QFs WATCH
02:00 GMT BOXING (M/W): R32, R16 WATCH
02:00 GMT VOLLEYBALL (M): Brazil vs Tunisia WATCH
02:00 GMT TENNIS: Men's & Women's Coverage WATCH
02:00 GMT CYCLING: Men's Road Race WATCH
02:00 GMT BEACH VOLLEYBALL (W): Brazil vs Argentina WATCH
02:00 GMT HANDBALL (M): France vs Argentina Eurosport FR beIN Sports
03:00 GMT BEACH VOLLEYBALL (W): Canada vs Netherlands TSN beIN Sports EN
03:15 GMT FIELD HOCKEY (M): Argentina vs Spain WATCH
05:00 GMT WATER POLO (W): USA vs Japan WATCH
05:15 GMT ARCHERY (M/W): QFs, SFs, Bronze, Gold Medals WATCH
05:15 GMT HANDBALL (M): Sweden vs Bahrain WATCH
05:15 GMT TABLE TENNIS (M/W): Round 1 WATCH
05:20 GMT VOLLEYBALL (M): ROC vs Argentina WATCH
05:30 GMT GYMNASTICS (M): Gymnastics Artistic - Qualifications WATCH
06:00 GMT BEACH VOLLEYBALL (M/W): Switzerland vs Germany WATCH
06:30 GMT SHOOTING (M): 10m Air Pistol WATCH
06:30 GMT WATER POLO (W): Canada vs Australia WATCH
07:15 GMT HANDBALL (M): Germany vs Spain WATCH
07:25 GMT VOLLEYBALL (M): Japan vs Venezuela WATCH
07:30 GMT FOOTBALL (W): Chile vs Canada TSN beIN Arabic
08:00 GMT FENCING (M/W) WATCH
08:00 GMT EQUESTRIAN (M/W): Team & Individual - Day 1 WATCH
08:00 GMT FOOTBALL (W): China vs Zambia WATCH
08:30 GMT FOOTBALL (W): Sweden vs Australia WATCH
08:30 GMT BASKETBAL 3x3 (M/W): WATCH
09:00 GMT BADMINTON (M/W): Singles, Doubles, Mixed Doubles WATCH
09:00 GMT FENCING (M/W): Epée Individual, Sabre Individual WATCH
10:00 GMT SWIMMING (M/W): Heats USAN HD USA Network beIN Arabic
10:00 GMT TAEKWONDO (M/W): Bronze, Gold Medals WATCH
10:30 GMT GYMNASTICS (M): Gymnastics Artistic - Qualifications WATCH
10:30 GMT HANDBALL (M): Portugal vs Egypt WATCH
10:30 GMT FOOTBALL (W): Japan vs Great Britain WATCH
10:40 GMT VOLLEYBALL (M): Poland vs Iran WATCH
11:00 GMT BEACH VOLLEYBALL (W): Canada vs China WATCH
11:00 GMT FOOTBALL (W): Netherlands vs Brazil WATCH
11:30 GMT FOOTBALL (W): New Zealand vs USA WATCH
12:30 GMT HANDBALL (M): Denmark vs Japan WATCH
12:45 GMT VOLLEYBALL (M): USA vs France NBC HD NBC
13:00 GMT BEACH VOLLEYBALL (M): Norway vs Australia WATCH

*(M) Men’s Competition
*(W) Women’s Competition